GUNPLA BUILDERS WORLD CUP 2019
World Championship
  • OPEN COURSE

     China ≫

    ZHAO ZHUJUN(ショウ チュウシュン)

    Dream (ドリーム)



     Malaysia ≫

    YAP SOON CHONG (ヤプスンチョン)

    Angel Strike Back
    (エンジェルストライクバック)

     Indonesia ≫

    Ronald Madi (ロナルド マディ)

    EARTH FDERATION SPECIAL FORCE(TACTICAL UNIT)
    (アース フェデレイション スペシャル フォース(タクティカル ユニット))

  • JUNIOR COURSE

     Singapore ≫

    Mun Yan Ting Shermaine (ムン ヤン ティン シャーメーン)

    M.Y.T.S Doll Sarah (Rider Mode)
    (エム・ワイ・ティー・エス ドール サラ(ライダー モード))

     South Korea ≫

    Myong Junho (ミョン・ジュンホ)

    Advanced of Zeta --Titans Test TeamD
    (アドバンス オブ ゼータ--ティターンズ·テスト·チーム)

     Vietnam ≫

    Thái Ngọc Anh Quân (タイ・ゴック・アイン・クアン)

    ONI PERSON (オニ パーソン)


  • SPECIAL

    G40 賞

     Japan ≫

    TOKI MARUYAMA
    (トキ マルヤマ)

    Beyond the shining time
    (Eternal rival... 輝く時を超えて)

    THE GUNDAM BASE賞

     Singapore ≫

    Jaef Liang
    (ジェフ リャン)

    Operation V
    (オペレーション ブイ)

    サンテFX賞

     Japan ≫

    REITA TAKAHASHI
    (レイタ タカハシ)

    -Beautiful Supreme Ruler-
    (麗しの覇王)

RESULT -OPEN COURSE- 《審査結果-オープンコース-》
RESULT -JUNIOR COURSE- 《審査結果-ジュニアコース-》
Australia

Australia Open Course Champion

Mecha Musashi and The Book of Five Rings

Aaron Simons

Australia Junior Course Champion

Time of Justice

Alex Tran

Canada

Canada Open Course Champion

Ready For One Final Mission

Nicolas Tejada

China

China Open Course Champion

Dream

ZHAO ZHUJUN

China Junior Course Champion

Caputure

XU YIRAN

France

France Open Course Champion

IMPACT

Crespi Phil

Hong Kong

Hong Kong Open Course Champion

God of War

Chan Kam Minu

Hong Kong Junior Course Champion

Vintage Ayame

Wong Siu Yu

Indonesia

Indonesia Open Course Champion

EARTH FDERATION SPECIAL FORCE(TACTICAL UNIT)

Ronald Madi

Indonesia Junior Course Champion

KING OF THE HILL

ARYA MIKHAIL IBRAHIM SOEDJONO

Italy

Italy Open Course Champion

UC WARFARE

Matteo Nobil

Japan

Japan Open Course Champion

-Beautiful Supreme Ruler-(麗しの覇王)

Re-ta

Japan Junior Course Champion

Beyond the shining time(Eternal rival... 輝く時を超えて)

Toki-custom

Malaysia

Malaysia Open Course Champion

Angel Strike Back

YAP SOON CHONG

Malaysia Junior Course Champion

Burning Rage At Alligator Island

MUHAMMAD AQID ISYARAF BIN MD NIZAM

Philippines

Philippines Open Course Champion

HYPERION

JJonathan M. Abenir

Philippines Junior Course Champion

DRAGON EMPIRE

Leiandro Jose P. Ladia

Singapore

Singapore Open Course Champion

Operation V

Jaef Liang

Singapore Junior Course Champion

M.Y.T.S Doll Sarah (Rider Mode)

Mun Yan Ting Shermaine

South Korea

South Korea Open Course Champion

BEYOND

Park Zin

South Korea Junior Course Champion

Advanced of Zeta --Titans Test TeamD

Myong Junho

Taiwan

Taiwan Open Course Champion

BA JIA JIANG

HUANG HSIN JU

Taiwan Junior Course Champion

GUAN JIANG SHOU

CHEN SSU CHING

Thailand

Thailand Open Course Champion

ASURA

Kritsana Juljangreed

Thailand Junior Course Champion

The Era of God

Kantithat Jaramorn

U.S.A.

U.S.A. Open Course Champion

Air Drop

Timothy Lee Harkins

Vietnam

Vietnam Open Course Champion

Rừng Đen ( The Dark Forest )

Huỳnh Đinh Phương Trí

Vietnam Junior Course Champion

ONI PERSON

Thái Ngọc Anh Quân

©SOTSU·SUNRISE  ©SOTSU·SUNRISE·MBS  ©SOTSU·SUNRISE·TV TOKYO
PAGETOP